Спортсмены

Сборная команда Тверской области на 2018 год.

Основной состав

 мужчины (2003г.р и старше), женщины (2005г.р и старше):

 

Золотухин Михаил Русланович м 26.01.1995 мс Тверь
Митрофанов Денис Русланович м 01.09.1992 мс Тверь
Курин  Евгений Дмитриевич м 30.09.2000 кмс Тверь
Савкина Виктория Дмитриевна ж, 30.01.2005 кмс Тверь
Калмакова Анна Алексеевна ж 09.01.2001 кмс Тверь
Жуков Илья Павлович м 19.04.2003 кмс Тверь
Коротенкова Ева Александровна ж 27.05.2002 кмс Конаково
Кузнецова Мария Артемовна ж 23.02.2002 кмс Конаково
Егорова Алина Денисовна ж20.09.2002 кмс Бологое
Лебезов Павел Вячеславович м 24.02.1995 кмс Тверь
Смирнова Алёна Сергеевна ж 23.09.1999 кмс Тверь
Кузьмина Елизавета Ильинична ж 30.12.2003 кмс Тверь
Быстров Никита Дмитриевич м 03.05.2002  кмс Нелидово
Шевкин Денис Романович м 18.03.2003  кмс Нелидово
Парфенов Дмитрий Николаевич м 26.01.2002 кмс Нелидово
Самущенков Антон Павлович м 05.03.2001 кмс Нелидово
Козак Максим Игоревич м 06.07.2000 кмс Тверь
Кушнина Алёна Валерьевна ж 19.05.1988 кмс Тверь
Наплекова Марина Витальевна ж 16.10.1988 кмс Тверь
Лапичин Иван Анатольевич м 27.03.2002 кмс Торжок
Макаров Николай Сергеевич м 19.12.2001 кмс Тверь
Кайтуков Артур Таймуразович м 24.10.2001 кмс Тверь
Волкова Алёна Владимировна ж 24.07.2001 кмс Тверь

 

юниоры (2000-2001г.р), юниорки (2001-2003г.р),

 юноши (2002-2003г.р), девушки (2004-2005г.р)

Курин  Евгений Дмитриевич м 30.09.2000 кмс Тверь
Савкина Виктория Дмитриевна ж, 30.01.2005 кмс Тверь
Калмакова Анна Алексеевна ж 09.01.2001 кмс Тверь
Жуков Илья Павлович м 19.04.2003 кмс Тверь
Коротенкова Ева Александровна ж 27.05.2002 кмс Конаково
Кузнецова Мария Артемовна ж 23.02.2002 кмс Конаково
Егорова Алина Денисовна ж20.09.2002 кмс Бологое
Кузьмина Елизавета Ильинична ж 30.12.2003 кмс Тверь
Быстров Никита Дмитриевич м 03.05.2002  кмс Нелидово
Шевкин Денис Романович м 18.03.2003  кмс Нелидово
Парфенов Дмитрий Николаевич м 26.01.2002 кмс Нелидово
Самущенков Антон Павлович м 05.03.2001 кмс Нелидово
Галкина Алина Игоревна  м² 0.09. 2003 кмс Тверь
Лапичин Иван Анатольевич м 27.03.2002 кмс Торжок
Алейников Георгий Максимович м03.04. 2003 1 Тверь
Маслов Дмитрий Михайлович  м² 0.09. 2000 1 Тверь
Коновалова Анастасия Алекс. ж 18.03.2004 1 Тверь
Хололдов Артем Вячеславович м 19.05.2002 1 Конаково
Хихеев Николай Германович м 24.08.2001 1 Конаково
Дуплякова Милена Денисовна ж 07.05.2003 1 Конаково
Смирнов Тимофей Сергеевич м 12.07.2001 1 Тверь
Поваляев Иван Филиппович м 09.10.2001 1 Тверь
Макарова Анна Константиновна ж 13.03.2001 1 Тверь
Попов Роман Николаевич м 20.08.2000 1 Тверь
Линда Ульяна Владимировна ж2005 1 Тверь
Шервец Михаил Николаевич м 19.06.2000 1 Нелидово
Малышева Дарья Алексеевна д 17.10.2003 1 Нелидово
Филиппова Виктория Дмитриевна д 04.04.2004 1 Нелидово
Соколов Иван Викторович м 07.07.2000 1 ЗАТО Озерный
Попова Елена Владимировна ж 26.08.2003 1 ЗАТО Озерный
Смирнова Дарья Викторовна ж 17.11.2004 1 В.-Волочёк
Петров Степан Николаевич м 31.08.2002 1 В.-Волочёк
Кудрявцев Илья Витальевич м 14.03.2002 1 Торжок
Митюрёв Иван Андреевич м 12.07.2003 1 Тверь
Шереметьев Дмитрий Андреевич м 20.06.1999 1 Тверь

Резерв

Зорова Софья Романовна м 01.04.2002 2 г.Бологое
Титов Матвей Сергеевич м 12.03.2002 2 г.Бологое
Якунчикова Мария Денисовна ж 26.03.2004 2 Тверь
Михайлов Степан Александрович м 10.10.2003 2 Тверь
Манаева Полина Сергеевна ж 2005 2 г.Тверь
Байчикова Дарья Романовна ж 2003 2 г.Тверь
Кудрявцева Ксения Александр. ж 20.01.2005 2 В.-Волочёк
Смирнова Вероника Александр. ж 01.01.2002 2 В.-Волочёк
Кудрявцева Полина Александр. ж 25.02.2004 2 В.-Волочёк
Пантюхин Денис Сергеевич м 31.12.2001 2 В.-Волочёк
Щеглова Екатерина Олеговна ж 13.03.2003 2 В.-Волочёк
Куделина Валерия Ильинична ж 16.02.2004 2 В.-Волочёк
Сперанская Арина  ж 26.02.2005 2 В.-Волочёк
Клепиков Алексей Андреевич м 15.8.2003 2 Тверь
Ратников Владислав Андреевич м 26.06.2001 2 Тверь

 

Система управления сайтом Host CMS